Russell Hobbs 439 Litre Side-By-Side American Fridge Freezer - Bl RH90AFF201B-WD

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Slimline American Fridge Freezer in Black

Russell Hobbs 439 Litre Side-By-Side American Fridge Freezer - Bl RH90AFF201B-WD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£577.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding American Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser 442 Litre 70/30 in Black, Super Freeze Function 177cm Tall & 90cm Wide with 5 Glass Shelves RH90AFF201B-WD

In stock
£618.97
Delivery from £14.95

Russell Hobbs Freestanding American Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser 442 Litre 70/30 in Black, Super Freeze Function 177cm Tall & 90cm Wide with 5 Glass Shelves RH90AFF201B-WD

In stock
£624.00
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RH90AFF201B-WD American-Style Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£624.00
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Freestanding American Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser 442 Litre 70/30 in Black, Super Freeze Function 177cm Tall & 90cm Wide with 5 Glass Shelves RH90AFF201B-WD

In stock
£624.00
Delivery from £14.95

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B-WD 177cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black

Next Day
£624.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B-WD 177cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£624.00
Delivery from £20.00
Russell Hobbs 439 Litre Side-By-Side American Fridge Freezer - Bl RH90AFF201B-WD

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Russell Hobbs / Installation: Freestanding / Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Control Design: Buttons / Item Diameter: 90cm / Main Colour: Black / Item Length: 59cm / Item Depth: 59cm / Colour: Black / Energy Consumption per Year: 286kWh / Type: American Fridge Freezers / Number of Drawers: 1drawer(s) / Seat Depth: 59cm / Length: 59cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Item Height: 177cm / Model: RH90AFF201B-WD / Height: 177cm / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Width: 90cm / Item Weight: 75.0Kg / Item Code: RH90AFF201B-WD / Item Width: 90cm
£577.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated
£484.00
Compare 7 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Reliapart Adjustable Fridge Freezer Levelling Foot Compatible for Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B for Stable Support and Vibration Reduction 2107150015 Replacement Appliance Level Adjuster
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reliapart Russell Hobbs Rh90Aff201B 91Cm American Fridge Freezer Adjustable Foot (2107150015)
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00