Russell Hobbs 60cm Curved Glass Cooker Hood in Black with 3 Speed Settings, 1 x Carbon Filter, Extraction or Recirculation, 540m³/h Extraction Rate, LED Lights Energy Rating, RH60GCH92A1B

Russell Hobbs 60cm Curved Glass Cooker Hood in Black with 3 Speed Settings, 2x Carbon Filters, Extraction or Recirculation, 540m³/h Extraction Rate, LED Lights, A+ Energy Rating, RH60GCH92A1B

Russell Hobbs 60cm Curved Glass Cooker Hood in Black with 3 Speed Settings, 1 x Carbon Filter, Extraction or Recirculation, 540m³/h Extraction Rate, LED Lights Energy Rating, RH60GCH92A1B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 60cm Curved Glass Cooker Hood in Black with 3 Speed Settings, 1 x Carbon Filter, Extraction or Recirculation, 540m³/h Extraction Rate, LED Lights Energy Rating, RH60GCH92A1B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RH60GCH92A1B 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood Black, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 60cm Curved Glass Cooker Hood in Black with 3 Speed Settings, 1 x Carbon Filter, Extraction or Recirculation, 540m³/h Extraction Rate, LED Lights Energy Rating, RH60GCH92A1B

In stock
£137.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs RHFEO7004SS Built In Single Electric Oven
£178.97
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs RHCH2002S Oscillating Ceramic heater 25.60cm Silver
Delivery from £4.99
Russell Hobbs Rhvsrch602Ss-M 60Cm Wide Stainless Steel Visor Cooker Hood
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Russell Hobbs Freestanding Fridge Freezer Frost Free 323 Litre Black 184cm Tall 60cm Wide Total No Frost 70/30, 219L Fridge Space, 104L 4 Star Freezer, 2 Year Registered Guarantee RH184FF602C1B
£559.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs 60cm Curved Glass Cooker Hood in Black with 3 Speed Settings, 1 x Carbon Filter, Extraction or Recirculation, 540m³/h Extraction Rate, LED Lights Energy Rating, RH60GCH92A1B

Cheapest offer

3 SPEED SETTINGS - Choose from 3 extraction speeds to match your cooking: Low for quick meals, Medium for everyday frying, and High for fast extraction when searing and stir-frying EXTRACTION MODE - Ideal for vented kitchens, this mode captures impurities through the carbon filters before directing air outside through external vents RECIRCULATION MODE - No external venting? This mode filters air through the carbon filters to remove impurities before recirculating back into your kitchen 540 m³/h EXTRACTION RATE - The powerful airflow quickly clears steam, smoke and cooking odours in both extraction and recirculation modes, perfect for keeping medium-sized kitchens fresh FILTER INCLUDED - Comes with 1 carbon filter giving you the flexibility to choose extraction or recirculation and a built-in 1.5W LED light to illuminate your cooking area EASY INSTALLATION - Includes everything you need to get started: Vent Hose and Cable Tie, Screws, Wall Plugs, Fixing Brackets and 2 x Carbon Filters (ensure correct wall plugs are used for wall type) ENERGY EFFICIENT - Enjoy strong performance with lower running costs, thanks to the impressive A+ energy rating, designed to help you save energy and money with every use UP TO 2-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this cooker hood comes with a 1-year Guarantee plus an extra 1 year upon registration DIMENSIONS - (H)44-81 x (W)60 x (D)40 CMs WEIGHT - 8.3kg
£99.00
amazon.co.uk