Russell Hobbs 60cm T-Shaped Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel with 3 Speed Settings, 2x Washable Aluminium Filters, Extraction or Recirculation, Boost Function, LED Lights Energy Rating, RHGCH603SS

Russell Hobbs 60cm T-Shaped Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel with 3 Speed Settings, 2x Washable Aluminium Filters, Extraction or Recirculation, Boost Function, LED Lights A++ Energy Rating, RHGCH603SS

Russell Hobbs 60cm T-Shaped Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel with 3 Speed Settings, 2x Washable Aluminium Filters, Extraction or Recirculation, Boost Function, LED Lights Energy Rating, RHGCH603SS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RHGCH603SS 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 60cm T-Shaped Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel with 3 Speed Settings, 2x Washable Aluminium Filters, Extraction or Recirculation, Boost Function, LED Lights Energy Rating, RHGCH603SS

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHGCH603SS Stainless Steel T Shape Cooker Hood 60cm

2-4 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHGCH603SS 60cm TShape Cooker Hood Stainless Steel 60CM Silver

3-7 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £9.99

Russell Hobbs RHGCH603SS 60Cm T-shaped Cooker Hood In Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs 60cm T-Shaped Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel with 3 Speed Settings, 2x Washable Aluminium Filters, Extraction or Recirculation, Boost Function, LED Lights Energy Rating, RHGCH603SS

In stock
£231.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs RHFEO7004SS Built In Single Electric Oven
£178.97
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs RHCH2002S Oscillating Ceramic heater 25.60cm Silver
Delivery from £4.99
Russell Hobbs Rhvsrch602Ss-M 60Cm Wide Stainless Steel Visor Cooker Hood
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Russell Hobbs 60cm T-Shaped Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel with 3 Speed Settings, 2x Washable Aluminium Filters, Extraction or Recirculation, Boost Function, LED Lights Energy Rating, RHGCH603SS

Cheapest offer

3 SPEED SETTINGS - Choose from 3 extraction speeds to match your cooking: Low for light cooking, Medium for everyday frying, and High for intensive extraction when searing and stir-frying BOOST FUNCTION - Select speed setting 4 to boost extraction for up to 8 minutes, ideal for quickly clearing smoke, steam, and strong cooking smells when things heat up in the kitchen EXTRACTION MODE - Ideal for vented kitchens, this mode captures impurities through the aluminium filter before directing air outside through your home’s external ventilation system RECIRCULATION MODE - No external venting? This mode filters air through the aluminium filter to capture impurities before the charcoal filters purify it, ready for recirculation back into your kitchen 650 m³/h EXTRACTION RATE - Perfect for medium-large kitchens, the extraction rate quickly clears steam, smoke and odours in both extraction and recirculation modes, to keep your space fresh FILTERS INCLUDED - Comes with 2 washable aluminium mesh filters for easy maintenance and a built-in 1.5W LED light to illuminate your cooking EASY INSTALLATION - Includes everything you need to get started: metal vent hose & clip, screws, wall plugs, fixing brackets and detailed instructions (ensure correct wall plugs are used for wall type) ENERGY EFFICIENT - Enjoy powerful performance with lower running costs thanks to the impressive A++ energy efficiency rating, helping you save energy and money every day UP TO 3-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this cooker hood comes with a 1-year Guarantee plus an extra 2 years upon registration DIMENSIONS & WEIGHT - (H)45-82 x (W)60 x (D)50 CMs | 16kg
£179.00
amazon.co.uk