Russell Hobbs 8-Piece Cookware Set - Detachable Clip-On Handles One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs 6-Piece Pan Set - 20/24/28 cm Frying Pans, 18/18/20 cm Saucepans with Universal Glass Lid, Stainless Steel, Detachable Clip-On Handle, Stackable, PFAS-/PFOA-Free, Oven Safe up to 200 ºC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RH04034 3-piece Stainless Steel Saucepan Set - Silver, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 6-Piece Pan Set - 20/24/28 cm Frying Pans, 18/18/20 cm Saucepans with Universal Glass Lid, Stainless Steel, Detachable Clip-On Handle, Stackable, PFAS-/PFOA-Free, Oven Safe up to 200 ºC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.60
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 8-Piece Cookware Set - Detachable Clip-On Handles One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen with the Russell Hobbs 8-Piece Cookware Set, combining versatility and smart storage. This stainless-steel set includes 20, 24 and 28 cm frying pans plus 16, 18 and 20 cm saucepans, all designed to stack neatly. A detachable clip-on handle and universal glass lid add convenience, while PFAS- and PFOA-free materials support safer cooking. Oven safe up to 200°C, this space-saving set is ideal for everyday family meals. Crafted from durable stainless steel with a smooth satin finish, these pans heat evenly and are made to handle daily meals with ease. The secure clip-on handle lets you move pans safely from hob to worktop, then removes easily for compact storage. The stackable design means the pans nest neatly together, making them ideal for smaller kitchens and apartment living. Suitable for all your cooking needs, these pans are oven safe up to 200°C, so you can start sauces, soups or sides on the hob and finish them in the oven. Completely PFAS- and PFOA-free, thi
£70.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk