Russell Hobbs Brushed Classics Bundle - Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, And Manual Microwave, Silver

Russell Hobbs Classics Brushed Stainless Steel Kitchen Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster with Variable Browning Levels & 20L 800W Microwave with 5 Power Levels, CLCSBNDL4BR

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs Brushed Classics Bundle - Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, And Manual Microwave, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Classics Brushed Stainless Steel Kitchen Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster with Variable Browning Levels & 20L 800W Microwave with 5 Power Levels, CLCSBNDL4BR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.00
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Solo Microwave, Jug Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Bundle - Silver Brushed

3-5 working days
£154.00
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Classics Brushed Stainless Steel Kitchen Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster with Variable Browning Levels & 20L 800W Microwave with 5 Power Levels, CLCSBNDL4BR

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Buckingham Classics 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Brushed Stainless Steel - 20750
£59.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Classics Quiet Boil Kettle, Rapid Boil, 1.7L, Black - 20462
£44.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 27380 Classics Illuminated Kettle Stainless Steel 1 7L 3
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Brushed Classics Bundle - Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, And Manual Microwave, Silver

Cheapest offer

Make everyday classic. With premium stainless-steel finishes and reliable performance, the Classics Collection includes a 1.7L kettle, 4 slice toaster, and 20L manual microwave. From elaborate family meals to a quiet cuppa with your feet up, the Classics Collection has everything you need to turn everyday moments into classic ones. The Classics 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle Boil one cup (235ml) in just 47 seconds with 3000W of power, perfect for quick tea or coffee fixes. Rapid boil markers for 1, 2, and 3 cups help you heat only what you need, saving up to 66% energy*. With a generous 1.7L capacity, a perfect pour spout, and a washable filter, youll enjoy cleaner, fresher water without any mess. The Classics 4 Slice Toaster Make breakfast your favourite time of day. With variable browning control, you can toast it just the way you like, from lightly golden to extra crunchy. Defrost, reheat, and cancel functions add extra convenience on busy mornings, while the lift-and-look feature lets you c
£149.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk