Russell Hobbs Glide Pro Cordless 2-in-1 Stick Vacuum - Grey/Blue, 350W, RHHS4101

Russell Hobbs Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner Hoover 350W, 25.2V 3 Hour Quick Charge 50 Min Run Time, 22KPA Brushless Motor, 2 in 1 Multi Tool Glide Pro Plus Grey & Blue, For Carpet, Pet Hair RHHS4101

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs Glide Pro Cordless 2-in-1 Stick Vacuum - Grey/Blue, 350W, RHHS4101

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£85.59
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner Hoover 350W, 25.2V 3 Hour Quick Charge 50 Min Run Time, 22KPA Brushless Motor, 2 in 1 Multi Tool Glide Pro Plus Grey & Blue, For Carpet, Pet Hair RHHS4101

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.82
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Glide Pro Plus Cordless Stick & Handheld Vacuum RHHS4101

2-3 days
£109.82
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner Hoover 350W, 25.2V 3 Hour Quick Charge 50 Min Run Time, 22KPA Brushless Motor, 2 in 1 Multi Tool Glide Pro Plus Grey & Blue, For Carpet, Pet Hair RHHS4101

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Rhhs4101, Glide Pro Plus Cordless Stick Vacuum In Grey & Blue

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHHS4101 Glide Pro Plus Grey and Blue Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 350W - Size: 25.3 x 122.3 x 22.4cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHHS4101 Glide Pro Plus Cordless Vacuum, Grey

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RHHS4101 Cordless Stick Vacuum 0.65L Grey

3-7 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 26081 Classic Glass Kettle White
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Buckingham electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black, Stainless steel
£30.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 26053 Honeycomb Kettle - Grey
£19.99
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RUSSELL HOBBS Quiet Boil 20462 Jug Kettle - Black, Black
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 26050 Honeycomb Kettle - White
£21.70
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Glide Pro Cordless 2-in-1 Stick Vacuum - Grey/Blue, 350W, RHHS4101

Cheapest offer

Experience effortless cleaning with the Russell Hobbs Glide Pro Cordless 2-in-1 Stick Vacuum. This lightweight and powerful vacuum is expertly designed for all floor types, from carpets to hard surfaces. Driven by a robust 350W brushless motor and a 25.2V lithium battery, it delivers exceptional suction power with a generous 50 minutes of cordless runtime, recharging fully in just 3 hours.Its innovative 2-in-1 design effortlessly converts from a full-size stick vacuum for floors to a compact handheld for cleaning stairs, upholstery, and car interiors. The motorised floor head is equipped with LED headlights, illuminating dust and debris hidden in dark corners and under furniture. Weighing a mere 1.65 kg, its ergonomic build ensures easy, comfortable manoeuvring. The bagless, 0.65L dustbin features single-cyclonic filtration for consistent performance. Effortlessly glide through your home cleaning with the versatile Russell Hobbs Glide Pro.
£85.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk