RUSSELL HOBBS RH90AFF201B-WD American-Style Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Slimline American Fridge Freezer in Black

RUSSELL HOBBS RH90AFF201B-WD American-Style Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£519.00
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B-WD 177cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black

Cheapest Price
Within 7 days
£519.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B-WD 177cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£519.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs Freestanding American Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser 442 Litre 70/30 in Black, Super Freeze Function 177cm Tall & 90cm Wide with 5 Glass Shelves RH90AFF201B-WD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£574.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201BWD American Fridge Freezer - Black

3 to 5 days
£574.00
Delivery from £9.95

Russell Hobbs Rh90Aff201B-Wd 177Cm High 90Cm Wide Freestanding Slimline American Fridge Freezer With Water Dispenser In Black One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£574.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs Freestanding American Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser 442 Litre 70/30 in Black, Super Freeze Function 177cm Tall & 90cm Wide with 5 Glass Shelves RH90AFF201B-WD

In stock
£574.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B-WD Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser 439L Black

3-7 working days
£574.99
Delivery from £49.99

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Slimline American Fridge Freezer in Black

1-2 days
£624.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Russell Hobbs American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated
£549.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
RUSSELL HOBBS RH90AFF201B-WD American-Style Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

- With 439 litre capacity, this fridge freezer has space for all your weekly essentials - The crisper drawer is perfect for keeping your fruits and veggies - Its rapid freezing locks in freshness over a 72-hour cycle - Its water dispenser gives you chilled water without opening the fridge - The rear rollers let you slide your fridge freezer easily - With frost-free cooling you never need to defrost the freezer ___________________________________________________________________________ PLEASE NOTE: Use in outbuildings: This fridge freezer is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
£519.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk