Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster High Lift 6 Browning Levels 1500W Grey

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster High Lift 6 Browning Levels 1500W Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, Grey textured high gloss) 26073

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Honeycomb 26073 4-Slice Toaster - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster High Lift 6 Browning Levels 1500W Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, Grey textured high gloss) 26073

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, Grey textured high gloss) 26073

In stock
£44.60
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, Grey textured high gloss) 26073

In stock
£44.70
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, Grey textured high gloss) 26073

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £5.61

Russell Hobbs 26073 Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster Extra Wide Slots 6 Settings Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.39
GBP 45.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster High Lift 6 Browning Levels 1500W Grey

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Grey / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty Domestic Use Only: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: c78AAOSwod9h8ScX / UPC: 5038061105193 / MPN: 26073 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19037062725 / High Lift Facility: Yes / Cancel Button: Yes / Item Length: 27.4cm / Colour: Grey / Unit Type: Unit / Removable Crumb Tray: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 19cm / Wide Slots: Yes / Features: Defrost / Item Width: 28.8cm / Number of Slots: 4 / Manufacturer Warranty Registration Required: With Russell Hobbs within 28 days of purchase / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Russell Hobbs 26073 4 Slice Toaster - Grey / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Number of Slices: 4 / Brand: Russell Hobbs / Type: Toaster / Cord Length: 0.61 mm / Reheat Function: Yes / Model: 26073 / Variable Browning: Yes / Defrost Function: Yes / Item Weight: 1.964 kg / Power: 1500 W / Country of Origin: China / Number of Settings/Programs: 6
£37.99
ebay.co.uk