Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, White textured high gloss) 26070

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £29.59

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, White textured high gloss) 26070

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Honeycomb 4-Slice Toaster - White, White

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, White textured high gloss) 26070

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, White textured high gloss) 26070

In stock
£44.70
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 26070 Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster Extra Wide Slot 6 Settings White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.39
GBP 45.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, White textured high gloss) 26070

In stock
£47.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, White textured high gloss) 26070

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice White Toaster Wide Slots & High Lift - 26070 ompliant]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 26070 4 Slice Toaster│Contempoary Honeycomb Design│Wide Slots│InUK

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots with high lift, 6 Browning levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function, Removable crumb tray, 1500W, White textured high gloss) 26070

Cheapest offer

Textured Design - The Honeycomb 4 Slice White Toaster has a Textured Design with Stainless Steel Accents, that makes a statement on any kitchen counter. High Lift Feature - Letting you easily remove your toast safely and easily from the Extra Wide Slots, this feature takes care of your fingertips. Frozen, Cancel and Reheat Functions - Toast a slice straight from frozen, reheat that piece you’ve forgotten about, or press cancel to save your toast from burning. Removable Crumb Tray - Say goodbye to crumbs all over the countertop. This handy tray collects all of your crumbs, ready to be emptied straight into the bin with minimal fuss. 2 Year Manufactures Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online. UK's No. 1 Toaster Brand - Market research institute, retail toasters sales value, October 2023 - September 2024. UK's No. 1 Toaster Brand - Market research institute, retail toasters sales value, October 2023 - September 2024., Weight: 5.79 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£37.00
amazon.co.uk