Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle - Black

Russell Hobbs Illuminating Black Glass Kettle One Colour

Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

Russell Hobbs Illuminating Glass Kettle 21600, 1.7 L - Blue

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Illuminating Black Glass Kettle One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

Russell Hobbs Illuminating Glass Kettle 21600, 1.7 L - Blue

In stock
£68.74
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Illuminating Glass Kettle 21600, 1.7 L - Blue

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle - Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy style and performance with the Russell Hobbs Illuminating Black Glass Kettle, featuring a glass body that lights up blue while boiling. Its generous 1700 mL capacity serves multiple drinks at once, while the special 1-cup feature is ideal when you only need a single serving. The push-to-open lid makes filling easy at the tap, with a clear water window to prevent overfilling or wasting water. The powerful 3000W element provides quick boiling for busy mornings or guests. Includes a removable filter that keeps water clean and prevents limescale. The 360-degree base fits all users, with cord storage to keep your worktop tidy. Backed by a 2-year guarantee. Colour: black. Glass exterior. Glass interior. Illuminated water window. Blue illumination on boiling. 1.7 litre capacity. Push button operated lid. Removable and washable limescale filter. 3000W. 360 degree base. 0.7m cable from base to plug. 1.1kg when empty. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4008496833641.
£40.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk