Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Deep Roaster, 39.5 Cm, Blue Marble

Russell Hobbs Roaster 39cm Deep Sides Non-Stick Carbon Steel Oven Safe To 220°C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Deep Roaster, 39.5 Cm, Blue Marble

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Deep Roaster, 39.5 Cm, Blue Marble

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH01832EU Nightfall Deep Roaster PFOA Free Carbon Steel 40cm Blue Marble Grey

3-5 days
£22.81
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Roaster - 39 Cm Non-Stick Carbon Steel Roasting Tray With Deep Sides For Meat & Vegetables

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00
Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Deep Roaster, 39.5 Cm, Blue Marble

Cheapest offer

This stylish Russell Hobbs deep roaster is made from strong and durable carbon steel finished with a stylish stone effect design. Developed to a high standard by Russell Hobbs, this 39 cm deep roasting tin has a non-stick blue marble coating for easy cleaning. Ideal for use with all standard gas and electric ovens, this versatile roaster is suitable for oven use up to 220° or gas mark 7. Perfect for use on a daily basis, this superb roaster can be used to cook a huge array of foods for the whole family to enjoy. Designed with the safety of family in mind, the roasting tray is 100% PFOA free meaning no harmful chemicals are released when cooking.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk