Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Frying Pan 30 Cm, Non-Stick, Induction

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Frying Pan, Size 30cm, Lightweight | Charlies

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Frying Pan 30 Cm, Non-Stick, Induction

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Frying Pan Non-Stick 30cm Nightfall Stone Blue Marble Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Frying Pan 30 Cm, Non-Stick, Induction

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Frying Pan 30 Cm, Non-Stick, Induction

Cheapest offer

Featuring an easy clean PFOA Free non-stick coating, this Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone frying pan is a perfect addition to any home. Measuring 50 x 30 x 5.2 cm, the frying pan is easy to maintain, simply pop it into the dishwasher after use for a thorough, quick clean. Designed with the safety of your family in mind, this pan is 100% PFOA free, meaning no harmful chemicals are released when cooking. The easy-to-clean, non-stick coating allows you to cook using little or no oil for healthier meals time after time. Suitable for all hob types including induction, it has a soft-touch Bakelite handle for easy manoeuvring around your kitchen.
£22.99
amazon.co.uk