Russell Hobbs Rhcv1611 Compact Xs Cylinder Vacuum One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Russell Hobbs Cylinder Vacuum 3 in 1 HEPA Filter 700W Black RHCV1611

1-2 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHCV1611 COMPACT XS Cylinder Vacuum 1.5L Silver

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs RHCV1611 Compact XS Cylinder Vacuum 700W - Size: 30.2 x 25.5 x 37.5cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Vacuum Cleaner Cylinder 3 in 1 700W 2 Year Guarantee RHCV1611 in Grey Russell Hobbs Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99

Russell Hobbs Vacuum Cleaner Cylinder 3 In 1 700W 2 Year Guarantee Rhcv1611 In Grey Grey

Unknown
£49.99

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner black/brown
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HpLive Vacuum Cleaner Filter Compatible with Russell Hobbs RHCV1611 Compact XS, Washable Tank Filter for Cyclone Vacuum Cleaners, Efficient Filtration of Fine Dust and Allergens, Black
£6.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Russell Hobbs RHCV1611 Compact XS Cylinder Vacuum in Silver and Grey - Compact and Lightweight - 8 m Cleaning Radius
£55.26
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ZiStarlilife Vacuum Filter Tank Compatible With for russell Hobbs RHCV1611 Compact XS Cylinder, Washable Plastic And Filter Paper Construction For Capturing Fine Dust And Improving
£5.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Russell Hobbs ,RHFILTCV1611,2x Vacuum Filter Pack Compatible with RHCV1611 Compact XS Cylinder Vacuum
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Rhcv1611 Compact Xs Cylinder Vacuum One Colour

Cheapest offer

Russell Hobbs RHCV1611 COMPACT XS Cylinder Vacuum Perfectly suited to smaller homes, flats or spaces where storage is tight, the Russell Hobbs Compact XS has been designed to make cleaning simpler and quieter. Its compact, lightweight design fits neatly into cupboards, under the stairs, or wherever theres space to keep it neatly stored. Small but mighty. The high efficiency 700W motor on this vacuum offers strong suction with reduced energy use. Plus, with a Quiet Mark accreditation, you can enjoy quieter cleaning without compromising on performance*. The generous 1.5L capacity means you can vacuum for longer with fewer trips to the bin, while the Triple Dust-Lock filtration system helps capture 99.5% of dust and allergens to keep your home feeling fresh and clean. The 8m cleaning radius and 5m power cord give you the freedom to move from room to room with ease, while the 3-in-1 multi tool makes light work of everything from carpets and hard floors to sofas, cushions and even your car.
£44.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.