Russell Hobbs RHMD714-MN Digital Microwave 700W 17L Scandi White Wood Effect

Russell Hobbs RHMD714 Scandi 17L Digital Microwave Oven - White

Russell Hobbs RHMD714-MN Digital Microwave 700W 17L Scandi White Wood Effect

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.85
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMD714 17 L 700 W Scandi White Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels, Wood Effect Handle & Dials, Clock & Timer, Automatic Defrost, Easy Clean, 8 Auto Cook Menus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMD714 17 L 700 W Scandi White Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels, Wood Effect Handle & Dials, Clock & Timer, Automatic Defrost, Easy Clean, 8 Auto Cook Menus

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Scandi Microwave 17 Litre 700W White Wood Effect Digital Rhmd714-N

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Scandi RHMD714 Compact Solo Microwave - White, White

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMD714 Scandi 17 Litre Digital Microwave in White

5-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Hobbs Rhmd714 Scandi 17 Litre Digital Microwave In White White

Unknown
£99.99
Russell Hobbs RHMD714-MN Digital Microwave 700W 17L Scandi White Wood Effect

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 10.700000 / Power Source: Electric / Material: Wood / Colour: White / Type: Countertop / Capacity: 17 L / Item Height: 26 cm / Model: Russell Hobbs RHMD714 / RRP £: 94.99 / Dimentions: (H) 25.6 (W) 45.1 (D) 35.3 cm / Power: 700 W / Item Width: 46 cm / Country of Origin: China / Number of Settings/Programs: 8
£89.85
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Scandi Green Microwave 17L 700W Digital RHMD714MG-N
£92.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Scandi Blue Microwave 17L 700w Digital RHMD714BL-N
£97.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Microwave Turntable Glass Plate Compatible with Russell Hobbs RHMD714G RHMM701B Scandi 17 Litre (245mm)
£11.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RHMD714 17 L 700 W Scandi White Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 26060 2 Slice Toaster - Contemporary Honeycomb Design with Extra Wide Slots and High Lift Feature, White
£112.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49