Russell Hobbs RHMD714MG-N 17 Litre Matt Green Digital Microwave with Wood Effect handle and dials'

Russell Hobbs Scandi Green Microwave 17L 700W Digital RHMD714MG-N

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs RHMD714MG-N 17 Litre Matt Green Digital Microwave with Wood Effect handle and dials'

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Scandi RHMD714MG-N Compact Solo Microwave - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMD714MG-N 17 Litre Matt Green Digital Microwave with Wood Effect handle and dials'

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Scandi Green Microwave 17L 700W Digital RHMD714MG-N

1-2 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Scandi Microwave 17 Litre 700W Matt Green Wood Effect Digital Rhmd714Mg-N

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMD714MG-MN Matt Green 17L Scandi Compact Digital Microwave 700W - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMMD714MG-N 17L 700W Digital Microwave - Matt Green with Wooden Effect Handle, Green

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RHMD714MG-MN Compact Microwave 17L Green

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £9.99

Russell Hobbs RHMD714 Scandi 17 Litre Digital Microwave in Light Green Russell Hobbs Light Green

3-5 working days
£99.99
• 1
• 2

Russell Hobbs RHMD714MG-N 17 Litre Matt Green Digital Microwave with Wood Effect handle and dials'

Cheapest offer

STYLISH - Wooden effect handle and dial for a Scandinavian inspired finish COMPACT - Ideal for kitchens with limited space VERSATILE - 8 auto cook menus for cooking convenience 5 - 5 microwave power levels to tailor your cooking experience MULTISTAGE - Multi stage cooking allows customers to cook one dish at different power levels for desired times.
£96.99
amazon.co.uk