Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker Creations Easy Clean (Sandwich Toaster, Durable non-stick plates, Easy to clean, Fast heat up, BPA free, space-saving storage) 26800

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker Creations Easy Clean (Sandwich Toaster, Durable non-stick plates, Easy to clean, Fast heat up, BPA free, space-saving storage) 26800

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Creations Easy Clean Sandwich Maker 26800

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker Creations Easy Clean (Sandwich Toaster, Durable non-stick plates, Easy to clean, Fast heat up, BPA free, space-saving storage) 26800

In stock
£27.62
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker Creations Easy Clean (Sandwich Toaster, Durable non-stick plates, Easy to clean, Fast heat up, BPA free, space-saving storage) 26800

In stock
£29.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker Creations Easy Clean (Sandwich Toaster, Durable non-stick plates, Easy to clean, Fast heat up, BPA free, space-saving storage) 26800

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Creations Easy Clean Sandwich Maker Toaster 680W - Black

1-2 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 26800 Creations Easy Clean Sandwich Maker Toaster Black

1-3 working days
£31.34
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs Creations Easy Clean Sandwich Maker 26800, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker Creations Easy Clean (Sandwich Toaster, Durable non-stick plates, Easy to clean, Fast heat up, BPA free, space-saving storage) 26800

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Russell Hobbs White 2 Portion Sandwich Maker - 24520 One Colour
£19.93
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs 24550 4 Portion Deep Fill Sandwich Maker
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Double Sandwich Toaster
£23.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 17936-56 Cook@Home Sandwich Maker
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Deep Fill Sandwich Toaster/Toastie Maker ? Makes 4 Toasties, Cuts & seals, Non-stick easy clean plates, Verticle storage, Power On &
£49.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker Creations Easy Clean (Sandwich Toaster, Durable non-stick plates, Easy to clean, Fast heat up, BPA free, space-saving storage) 26800

Cheapest offer

Eye-catching sandwich maker with a matte black finish and stainless-steel accent Sandwich plates - Once closed, the plates cut and seal the sandwiches, while the locking clip helps to seal the sandwiches during the toasting process Advanced easy clean non-stick coating - 3 x more durable* and long-lasting non-stick coating for easier cleaning with just one wipe (Tested with a paper towel) *Vs RH 24530 Fast heat up - Heats up in under 108 seconds , resulting in a 24% faster heat up*. *Vs RH 24530 Easy storage - Thanks to its compact design and locking plates, the Creations Sandwich Maker can be stored vertically, save space in your kitchen 2 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online., Weight: 3.3730726086 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£24.00
amazon.co.uk