Russell Hobbs Sandwich Toaster 4 Portions with Deep Fill Non-Stick Plates, 24550

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Deep Fill Sandwich Toaster/Toastie Maker - Makes 4 Toasties, Cuts & seals, Non-stick easy clean plates, Verticle storage, Power On & Heat ready light, Handle & locking clip, 1520W, 24550

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS 4 Portion Deep Fill 24550 Sandwich Toaster - Black

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs 24550 Sandwich Toaster - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24550 Sandwich Toaster - Black

Next Day
£39.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs Deep Fill Sandwich Toaster/Toastie Maker - Makes 4 Toasties, Cuts & seals, Non-stick easy clean plates, Verticle storage, Power On & Heat ready light, Handle & locking clip, 1520W, 24550

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Deep Fill Sandwich Toaster/Toastie Maker - Makes 4 Toasties, Cuts & seals, Non-stick easy clean plates, Verticle storage, Power On & Heat ready light, Handle & locking clip, 1520W, 24550

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Sandwich Toaster 4 Portions with Deep Fill Non-Stick Plates, 24550

Cheapest offer

Appliance Capabilities: Slice / Shape: Rectangular / Power Source: Electric / Material: Metal / Suitable For: Garment / Fuel Type: Electric / Colour: Black / Type: Sandwich Toaster / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years / Voltage: 240 V / Model: 24550 / Features: Easy Clean, Vertical Storage, Power Indicator Light, Non-Slip Feet, Non-Stick, Cool Touch Handle, Locking Lid / Power Requirement: Electric / Finish: Glossy / Country of Origin: China / Bullet Point: Stand upright feature for easy storage, ‘Power on’ and ‘Ready’ indicator lights, Easy to clean non-stick plates, Handle with locking clip, Cuts and seals 4 toasted sandwiches with extra deep fillings / Power: 1520 W
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Four Sandwich Capacity: Toast multiple sandwiches simultaneously.
• Non-Stick Plates: Easy cleanup after toasting.
• Compact Design: Space-saving storage solution.

Similar products

Russell Hobbs White 2 Portion Sandwich Maker - 24520 One Colour
£19.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs Creations Easy Clean Sandwich Maker Black
£24.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Sandwich Maker 3 in 1 Creations (Waffle Maker, Panini Press or Gri
£51.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Sandwich Toast Cage Rack for Russell Hobbs Toaster Toastie Holder with Drip Tray (Pack of 2)
£18.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery