Rust-Oleum Cocoa Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Cocoa Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Brown Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - Cocoa 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
17.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Chalky Floor Paint Cocoa - Yellow

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Cocoa Matt Kitchen Cupboard Paint 750Ml
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Brown Matt Emulsion Wall Paint - Cocoa 2.5L
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rust-Oleum AMZ0024 Chalky Furniture Paint Cocoa 750ml, (Pack of 1)
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Brown Mould-Resistant Garden Paint In Matt Finish - Cocoa 2.5L
£32.55
13.02 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Cocoa Satin Furniture Paint 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Cocoa Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This hard wearing, wood and concrete floor paint is water based and designed to resist knocks and scratches. The extremely durable, smooth matt finish can be applied directly over previously painted and varnished surfaces.
£43.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)