Rust-Oleum Shortbread Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Shortbread - White

Rust-Oleum Shortbread Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint 750ml / 125ml Chic Shabby Vintage Paints

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Shortbread Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest offer

Rust-Oleum satin finish furniture paint adds a timeless mid-sheen lustre to any piece of furniture. The superior silk touch satin finish comes in an elegant palette of soothing shades and has been carefully curated to enhance contemporary interiors. It is 'Toy Safe' to toy standard testing: BS EN 71-3: 2013 + A1:2014. Migration of Certain Elements .
£20.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rust-Oleum White Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Cotton (WHITE) 750ml
£12.16
16.21 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEW Rustoleum Hard Hat Quality Top Coat Aerosol Spray Paint 500ml - All Colours
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rust-Oleum Cerulean Satin Garden Paint 750Ml
£21.99
29.32 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Grey Furniture Paint in Satin Finish - Mocha 750ml
£15.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Sandstorm Satin Radiator Paint 750Ml
£23.99
31.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery