Yearn Mirrors Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror 114X89Cm, Grey

Yearn Rustic Grey Framed Wall Mirror 89X114Cm

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror 114X89Cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rustic Grey Wall Mirror - Grey / 114cm

3-5 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Rustic Grey Framed Wall Mirror 89X114Cm

1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror 63.5 X 88.9Cms, Grey
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Rustic Light Grey Framed Mirror 60.9 x 76.2Cms, Grey
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Rustic Light Grey Framed Mirror 66 x 91.4Cms, Grey
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Grey Simple Framed Mirror 114X89Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This modern, grey mirror features a clever faux wood effect, which gives it a contemporary look. A solid resin frame produces a high quality perfect finish. Features: Hand Crafted In London 4mm mirror thickness Clear reflection Real glass mirror Wall mounting hardware is not included Clear reflection Made by skilled Artisans Minimal design Specifications: Dimensions: H:89.0 x W:114.0 x D:2.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 Year Material: Resin/Wood Model Number: YG214/G/4030
£132.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk