TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Pads, 3 DIY Pads fine 00, gentle cleaning, standard and fine polishing of wax and wood, shining of copper, brass and stainless steel

Rustins Steel Wool Pads TROLLULL - Fine 00, for wood, copper, brass & stainless steel - 3-pack

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Pads, 3 DIY Pads fine 00, gentle cleaning, standard and fine polishing of wax and wood, shining of copper, brass and stainless steel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.80
1.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trollull Steel Wool Diy Pack Fine

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Pads, 3 DIY Pads fine 00, gentle cleaning, standard and fine polishing of wax and wood, shining of copper, brass and stainless steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.25
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Pads, 3 DIY Pads fine 00, gentle cleaning, standard and fine polishing of wax and wood, shining of copper, brass and stainless steel

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery
TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Pads, 3 DIY Pads fine 00, gentle cleaning, standard and fine polishing of wax and wood, shining of copper, brass and stainless steel

Cheapest offer

Ideal for gentle cleaning of glass and stone surfaces. Also suitable for fine polishing of wax and wood surfaces and shining of copper, stainless steel and brass. 1 pack contains 3 handy sanding and polishing pads. TROLLULL sanding and polishing pads with fine coarseness. Suitable for both flat and spot surface treatment. Practical rolls - easy to cut to size. Pure steel wool made from high-quality special steel. TROLLULL sanding and polishing pads come in a handy cushion format, in a sleeve, so are especially easy to use. Ideal for working on smaller surfaces. Gentle cleaning and polishing of a wide range of surfaces. Sanding and polishing pads from grade 1A steel from TROLLULL. Ideal for polishing, fine intermediate sanding, or cleaning delicate surfaces such as glass and hard plastics. A must for DIYers. TROLLULL is the leading brand for premium-quality steel wool products in the United Kingdom, Ireland, and all Scandinavian countries. The TROLLULL product range is versatile and budget-friendly, reliably delivering perfect results on a wide range of surfaces., Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: OSCAR WEIL GmbH
£3.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rustins Steel Wool Trollull - Grade 00 - 450 g Box
£11.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Steel Wool 0 – 225G
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Trollull Steel Wool Diy Pack Medium
£7.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RUSTIN'S STEEL WOOL 0
£6.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Abrazo Soap Pads Multi Use Steel Wool Sponges Pack Of 15
£6.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00