TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool 450g coarse 3 enhances the natural grain of wood, cleans glass, roughens old varnish or paint

Rustins Steel Wool TROLLULL – Enhances wood grain, cleans glass, roughens varnish – 450g Coarse 3

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool 450g coarse 3 enhances the natural grain of wood, cleans glass, roughens old varnish or paint

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
22.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool 450g coarse 3 enhances the natural grain of wood, cleans glass, roughens old varnish or paint

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Trollull Steel Wool 450G Box Grade 3

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool 450g coarse 3 enhances the natural grain of wood, cleans glass, roughens old varnish or paint

In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery
TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool 450g coarse 3 enhances the natural grain of wood, cleans glass, roughens old varnish or paint

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product TROLLULL steel wool available in 4 coarse grades: 3, 4, 5, and 6. Application: Enhances natural grains on softwoods, cleans glass and glass blocks, roughens old varnish and painted surfaces. Removes oil, grease from metal surfaces Suitable for wood, metal, plastic and stone, Weight: 0.0011464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: OSCAR WEIL GmbH
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rustins Steel Wool Trollull - Grade 00 - 450 g Box
£11.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Steel Wool 0 – 225G
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Trollull Steel Wool Diy Pack Medium
£7.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RUSTIN'S STEEL WOOL 0
£6.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Abrazo Soap Pads Multi Use Steel Wool Sponges Pack Of 15
£6.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00