SABIAN 16” AAX X-Plosion Fast Crash Cymbal 21685XB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.50
Free Delivery

SABIAN 16” AAX X-Plosion Fast Crash Cymbal 21685XB

£307.88
Free Delivery

Sabian AAX 16 X-Plosion Fast Crash Cymbal Brilliant Finish

16 days
£312.50
Free Delivery
SABIAN 16” AAX X-Plosion Fast Crash Cymbal 21685XB

Cheapest offer

Super-fast and with a full, explosive response, the X-Plosion Crash redefines the power potential for thinner cymbals, for even faster, punchier accents at all volumes Style: Modern Tone: Bright Cymbal Alloy: B20 Thick: Thin
£299.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sabian AAX 16 Aero Crash Cymbal Brilliant Finish
£332.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 16 El Sabor Picante Hand Crash Cymbal Natural Finish
£348.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 16 Chinese Cymbal Brilliant Finish
£326.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 16 O-Zone Crash Cymbal Brilliant Finish
£326.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 16" Freq Crash
£312.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery