SACHS 3000 839 101 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£121.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 839 101 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.10
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 3000 839 101 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.03
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 839 101 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.45
Delivery from £40.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 839 101 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA ASTRA/Mk/III/IV OPEL OPTIMA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.60
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 839 101 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA ASTRA/Mk/III/IV OPEL OPTIMA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.48
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 839 101 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA ASTRA/Mk/III/IV OPEL OPTIMA 1.8L

£145.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 839 Clutch kit
£233.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £33.33
SACHS 3000 839 801 Clutch kit
£122.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 839 501 Clutch kit
£101.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 839 501 Clutch kit
£106.22
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 839 101 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 220; Number of Teeth: 24; for components see parts list: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without clutch release bearing; Observe service information: ; Engine Number from: 14608701; Engine Code: X18XE, C20SEL; Transmission Code: F18, F18, F18+, F23; TecDoc Engine Number: 2737, 15968, 17625, 17594, 4823
£121.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk