SACHS Clutch Kit 260mm Diameter Fits Man TGE VW Crafter Grand California

SACHS 3000 950 922 Clutch kit

SACHS Clutch Kit 260mm Diameter Fits Man TGE VW Crafter Grand California

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 950 922 SACHS for VW MAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.37
Free Delivery

For VW CRAFTER Van SY SX 2016 on SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 922

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 922

£195.99
Free Delivery

For VW CRAFTER SYI SYJ 2016 on SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 922

£195.99
Free Delivery

For MAN TGE 2017 on SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 922

£195.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit fits VW GRAND CALIFORNIA 2.0D 2019 on 6-Speed Manual Transmission New

£204.31
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit fits MAN TGE UY, UZ 2.0D 2016 on 6-Speed Manual Transmission 260mm

£204.32
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit fits VW CRAFTER SY, SZ 2.0D 2016 on 6-Speed Manual Transmission 260mm

£204.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SACHS Clutch Kit 260mm Diameter Fits Man TGE VW Crafter Grand California

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit / Category: Clutch / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / OEM Numbers: 04L141015P,04L141015PV,04L141015PX,04L141025J,04L1, 41031L,65303006000,65303009000 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000950922 / Diameter: 260 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 04L 141 015 P--VW,04L 141 015 PV--VW,04L 141 015 P, X--VW,04L 141 025 J--VW,04L 141 031 L--VW,65.30300, -6000--MAN,65.30300-9000--MAN
£160.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.