Genuine Sachs 3000970127 Clutch Kit 3 Parts for BMW 1 2 3 Series

SACHS 3000 970 127 Clutch Kit for BMW

Used Offers from

Genuine Sachs 3000970127 Clutch Kit 3 Parts for BMW 1 2 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 127 Clutch Kit for BMW

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.20
Delivery from £33.33

SACHS 3000 970 127 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£200.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit Sachs BMW 1 116 d 3000 970 127

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.24
Delivery from £17.99

SACHS 3000 970 127 Clutch Kit for BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.02
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 127 Clutch Kit for BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 970 158 Clutch kit
£177.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 101 for VW, SEAT, SKODA
£150.65
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 130 - for VW, Audi, Seat, Skoda
£186.99
Compare 71 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 970 172 Clutch kit
£166.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Sachs 3000970127 Clutch Kit 3 Parts for BMW 1 2 3 Series

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 22 / Type: Clutch Kit / Disc Diameter: 240 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6-QAAOSwGUlm-V9m / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970127 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5039433098 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000970127 Clutch Kit / Notes: No of Teeth: 22 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 21207625147, 21517564027 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£180.00
ebay.co.uk