SACHS 3000 990 221 Clutch Kit XTend Kit plus CSC Compatible for Ford Focus II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2004-2013 and Other Vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990221 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Mazda 3 Volvo C30

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 221 SACHS for MAZDA FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.77
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000990221 For Ford C-Max (CB3) 2007- 1.6 TDCi 66kW 90cv

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.96
Delivery from £11.32

SACHS 3000 990 221 Clutch Kit XTend Kit plus CSC Compatible for Ford Focus II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2004-2013 and Other Vehicles

In stock
£169.74
Delivery from £20.98

SACHS 3000 990 221 Clutch Kit XTend Kit plus CSC Compatible for Ford Focus II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2004-2013 and Other Vehicles

In stock
£171.37
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990221 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Mazda 3 Volvo C30

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 221 Clutch Kit XTend Kit plus CSC Compatible for Ford Focus II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2004-2013 and Other Vehicles

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 221 Clutch Kit for FORD,MAZDA,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.48
Delivery from £70.83
• 1
• 2
SACHS 3000 990 221 Clutch Kit XTend Kit plus CSC Compatible for Ford Focus II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2004-2013 and Other Vehicles

Cheapest offer

SACHS clutch kits offer all relevant components for clutch replacement, including pressure plate, disc and release bearing Kits also include special grease for assembly Kits enable safe, effective and swift clutch replacement Please use the vehicle Confirmed Fit option above to confirm that this part is suitable for your vehicle OE-Numbers: 1226832, 1232035, 1232513, 1232515, 1252727, 1313975, 1321740, 1352356, 1418659, 1423910, 1472108, 1570610, 1590599, 1590999, 1672433, 1772104, 1789063, 1811307, 1901241, 1901244, 1901246, 2T14-7C623-BA, 2T14-7C623-DA, 2T14-7C623-FA, 2T14-7C623-GA, 3M51-7540-C1E, 3M51-7540-C1F, 3M51-7540-C1G, 3M51-7540-C1H, 3M51-7540-C1J, 3M51-7540-C2F, 3M51-7540-C2G, 3M51-7540-C3E, 3M51-7A564-BC, 3M51-7A564-BD, 3M51-7A564-BE, 3M51-7A564-BF, 3M51-7A564-BG, 3M51-7A564-BH, 9M51-7540-AA, 9M51-7C
£69.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 990 490 SACHS for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ
£106.24
Compare 184 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 990 419 Clutch kit
£199.80
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 455 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS
£148.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery