Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Sentra 1.6

SACHS 3000 990 523 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Sentra 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Note 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Micra C+C 1.6 160 SR

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Fits Dacia Duster 1.6 SCe 115 1.6 SCe 115 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Dacia Dokker 1.6 1.6 LPG

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Dacia Duster 1.6 SCe 115 LPG

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Cube 1.6 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Tiida 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£95.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 990 173 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS
£313.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 394 for Opel Renault Nissan with CSC
£157.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 990 537 Clutch kit
£327.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS XTend Kit plus CSC Clutch 3000 990 380 270 VOLKSWAGEN: T-Roc
£302.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs 3000990523 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Sentra 1.6

Cheapest offer

Hydraulic connector diameter [mm]: 13.3 / Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: ADN130204--BLUE PRINT,HKT1175--BORG & BECK, 620 3485 33--Schaeffler LuK,622 3199 33--Schaeffler LuK / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 302185712R / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 951 676 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000990523 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Diameter [mm]: 215 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30 21 857 12R--DACIA, 30 21 857 12R--RENAULT
£95.99
ebay.co.uk