SACHS Clutch Kit 2289000298 For Audi A4 allroad quattro 2.0 2009->

Used Offers from

SACHS Clutch Kit 2289000298 For Audi A4 allroad quattro 2.0 2009->

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£383.96
Delivery from £11.36

Sachs Zms Module Xtend For Audi 2289000298 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.59
Free Delivery

SACHS 2289 000 298 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£459.99
Delivery from £8.45

2289 000 298 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A5 Sportback Convertible Q5 A4 B8 Avant Sachs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.60
Free Delivery

Sachs Zms Module Xtend For Audi 2289000298 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£465.54
Free Delivery

SACHS 2289 000 298 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend compatible with Audi A4 Saloon (8K2, B8) 2007-2017 and Other Vehicles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£484.39
Free Delivery

SACHS 2289 000 298 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend compatible with Audi A4 Saloon (8K2, B8) 2007-2017 and Other Vehicles

In stock
£492.82
Delivery from £30.45

SACHS 2289 000 298 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend compatible with Audi A4 Saloon (8K2, B8) 2007-2017 and Other Vehicles

In stock
£499.06
Free Delivery

FOR AUDI A5 2.0 2008- TFSi TDi CLUTCH DUAL MASS FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY GENUINE SACHS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 2289000298 For Audi A4 allroad quattro 2.0 2009->

Cheapest offer

DIAMETER (mm): 240 / Additional item required (Article No.): 1874 000 076 / Chassis number (VIN) up to: C999999 / Mode of transmission: 6-speed manual / Additional information 2: with clutch disc, without release bearing / Additional information: with assembly tool, with compression plate screws / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / Limitation manufacturer: SACHS / Additional item required: 1874 000 076
£383.96
ebay.co.uk