New SACHS Opel-Vauxhall 2.0 DTI - Dual Mass Flywheel, Clutch Kit & CSC

Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 064 - Dual Mass Flywheel & CSC for Opel-Vauxhall 2.0 DTI

New SACHS Opel-Vauxhall 2.0 DTI - Dual Mass Flywheel, Clutch Kit & CSC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£589.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2290 601 064 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£619.59
Free Delivery

2290601064 FITS OPEL ASTRA G SALOON 2.0 DTI 16V CLUTCH KIT SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£669.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2290 601 064 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£873.35
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New SACHS Opel-Vauxhall 2.0 DTI - Dual Mass Flywheel, Clutch Kit & CSC

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 14 / Other Part Number: 2290601064 / Type: Dual Mass Flywheel / EAN: 4013872852802 / ProductImageZoomGUID: Hv8AAOSw9shjFcjI / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290 601 064 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6039434790 / ProductTitle: Sachs 2290601064 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2290601064 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£589.99
ebay.co.uk