SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601106 For Citroen C4 Sedan 2004+ 2.0 100kW 134HP

Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 106 - Fits Peugeot, Fiat, Citroën

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601106 For Citroen C4 Sedan 2004+ 2.0 100kW 134HP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.54
Delivery from £11.38

Clutch kit 2290 601 106 SACHS for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.15
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 106 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£339.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS 2290 601 106 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.27
Delivery from £125.00

SACHS Clutch Kit for Citroen/Peugeot 2290601106

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.91
Free Delivery

Sachs Zms Module Xtend 2290601106 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.28
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2290 601 106 SACHS for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

£432.84
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 2290 601 106 Clutch Kit for CITROËN,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.84
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 106 Clutch Kit for CITROËN,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

£496.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601106 For Citroen C4 Sedan 2004+ 2.0 100kW 134HP

Cheapest offer

Packing length (cm): 57,5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: hJwAAOSwvJ9kCF-J / Bellows material: Rubber/Rubber / MPN: 2290601106 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26039433470 / length (mm): 510 / Diameter Inner (mm): 23 / DIAMETER (mm): 235 / Mode of transmission: 6-speed manual / Toothed external wheel side: 25 / Toothed interior wheel side: 26 / Until year: 201110 / N° teeth: 21 / Height (mm): 38 / Stroke (mm): 210 / Notes: Brand Type: Zms Modul Xtend / Part Type: Clutch Kit / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 1607551980, 205263, 2052J9, 2052N2, 9467570080, 2050Q0, 2052J8 / Weight (Kg): 0,314 / Reject force (N): 340 / Elastic band diameter (mm): 53,3 / surface: with la prima hand / Additional information: With flywheel screws, with dual mass flywheel / Side mounting: Entrance, Rear, Right front axle, Front, Front axle... / Stabilizer diameter (mm): 24 / Diameter Outer (mm): 90,9, 34 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290601106 / Section: Upper section / Packaging height (cm): 3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 2290601106 Clutch Kit / engine code: Dw10bted4, Dw10cted4 / Brand: Sachs / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872905645 / Additional information 2: with clutch disc, with releaser / Cylinder bore (mm): 18,5 / Packaging width (cm): 3 / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / No. of teeth 1: 163 / Vertical post diameter (mm): 8 / mounting type: Not pre-assembled / Width 1 (mm): 24
£287.54
ebay.co.uk