Clutch kit 3000 181 001 SACHS for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3 A6 C4

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 181 001 - for Audi 80 B3, 100 C3, Coupe B3, A6 C4

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 181 001 SACHS for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3 A6 C4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.38
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000181001 For Audi 100 Avant (C4) 2.0 85 kW 230mm 1991

£117.32
Delivery from £13.64

Clutch kit 3000 181 001 SACHS for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3 A6 C4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.42
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 181 001 For AUDI

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.92
Delivery from £11.56

FITS AUDI 80 B3 SALOON 1.8 S QUATTRO CLUTCH KIT 3000181001 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 181 001 FOR AUDI CABRIOLET 100/5000 4000 A6/S6 90 80 COUPE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.22
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 181 001 FOR AUDI CABRIOLET 100/5000 4000 A6/S6 90 80 COUPE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.13
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 181 001 Clutch Kit for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.13
Delivery from £40.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 181 001 FOR AUDI CABRIOLET 100/5000 4000 A6/S6 90 80 COUPE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£125.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 3000 181 001 SACHS for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3 A6 C4

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 181 001 / UPC: 4013872006519 / MPN: 3000181001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1916438466 / Superseded Part Number: Valeo comparison number 801462 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 053 198 141 X / Weight: 14 Kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: KAWE 955674 / EAN: 4013872006519 / GTIN: 4013872006519 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / Plate Diameter: 228 / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Performance Part: Yes
£113.38
ebay.co.uk