Clutch kit 3000 970 089 SACHS for MITSUBISHI CITROËN PEUGEOT

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 089 – Xtend Aftermarket for Citroën, Mitsubishi, Peugeot

Clutch kit 3000 970 089 SACHS for MITSUBISHI CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.94
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 089 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.01

SACHS 3000 970 089 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£192.99
Delivery from £1.99

Clutch kit 3000 970 089 SACHS for MITSUBISHI CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.35
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 089

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.13
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For Citroen C-CROSSER Mitsubishi OUTLANDER Peugeot 4007 06-13 2052K7

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 970 089 SACHS for MITSUBISHI CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS KV-900, VALEO 826978, BLUE PRINT ADBP300120, BLUE PRINT ADBP300119, ASHIKA 92-09-916, LuK 600 0338 00, AISIN KM-113R, KAWE 962362CSC, NIPPARTS N2035001, JAPANPARTS KF-926, JAPANPARTS KF-5004, JAPANPARTS KF-569, JAPANPARTS KF-576, LuK 624 3276 09, LuK 624 3276 33, JAPKO 92916, JAPKO 92926, JAPKO 92576, KAWE 962362, EXEDY MBS2160, JAPANPARTS KF-5007, JAPANPARTS KF-916, VALEO 834131, ASHIKA 92-05-5004 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 089 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 2052 K7, CITROËN 2053 10, MITSUBISHI MN982279, MITSUBISHI MN982418, PEUGEOT 2052 K6, PEUGEOT 2053 10, PEUGEOT 96 631 693 80
£155.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 414 Clutch kit
£165.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 010 Clutch kit
£514.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SACHS 1874 000 038 Bolt Kit, clutch
£21.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 2290 601 182 SACHS for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS TOYOTA OPEL
£529.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£135.37
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery