SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 3000990131

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 131 for Opel Corsa D, Astra H Estate, Astra H GTC

SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 3000990131

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.08
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit With Csc For Opel 3000990131 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.04
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 131 SACHS for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.88
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 131 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/III/VAN CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.70
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 131 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/III/VAN CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.70
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 131 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/III/VAN CORSAVAN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.82
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 990 131 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.4 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.34
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 131 SACHS for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.42
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 131 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Mk/III/VAN CORSAVAN

£135.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 3000990131

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: LUK: 620 3090 34 / Width (mm): 390 / Part Manufacturer: Sachs / Items Included: Clutch Kit / Item Diameter: 200mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000990131 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 93185915,VAUXHALL: 93185915 / Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit with CSC / Interchange Part Number: LUK: 620309034 / Weight(gram): 4493 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 82 / Height (mm): 245 / Application: OPEL / Country of Origin: Slovakia
£109.08
ebay.co.uk