Clutch kit 3000 858 401 SACHS for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000858401 – Toyota Yaris/Vitz 1.0 – Aftermarket Replacement

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 858 401 SACHS for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.78
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 858 401 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£120.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT 3000 858 401 FOR TOYOTA 1SZ-FE 1.0L 4cyl ECHO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.79
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 858 401 Clutch Kit for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.06
Delivery from £28.00

Clutch kit 3000 858 401 SACHS for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.73
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 858 401 FOR TOYOTA 1SZ-FE 1.0L 4cyl ECHO

£146.93
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 858 401 FOR TOYOTA 1SZ-FE 1.0L 4cyl ECHO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£125.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 3000 858 401 SACHS for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 858 401 / UPC: 4013872326433 / MPN: 3000858401 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1016510902 / Superseded Part Number: 5000 157 001 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 858 401 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CLUTCHNUS : MCK0158C / Weight: 4.0 KG / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 19 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872326433 / GTIN: 4013872326433 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / Plate Diameter: 190 / Input Shaft Diameter: 190
£119.78
ebay.co.uk