Clutch kit 3000 990 353 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus C-CLASS T-Model

Sachs Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover, Plate & CSC) – fits Mercedes E270 2.7D 1999-2009 240mm

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 990 353 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus C-CLASS T-Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.14
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 353 Clutch Kit for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.92
Delivery from £45.83

SACHS Clutch Kit for Mercedes 3000990353

£249.04
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 353 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£256.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Mercedes 3000990353 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.39
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 353 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus C-CLASS T-Model

£301.44
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 3000 990 353 Clutch Kit for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 353 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus C-CLASS T-Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: zggAAOSwlvFkCF9S / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 353 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7039426466 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000990353 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£205.14
ebay.co.uk