Shock absorbe SACHS 350 162 for MAN TGE Bus 2 2017-2024

Sachs Shock Absorber 350 162 - Rear L/R - Fits MAN TGE Van 2 (2017-2024)

Used Offers from

Shock absorbe SACHS 350 162 for MAN TGE Bus 2 2017-2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.45
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 162 Shock absorber 350 162 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.06
GBP 79.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 162 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper CRAFTER/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.57
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 162 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper CRAFTER/Platform/Chassis

£83.57
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 162 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper CRAFTER/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.29
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 162 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper CRAFTER/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.29
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SACHS 350 162 Shock absorber 350 162 Shock absorber rear L/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

£146.60
GBP 73.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorbe SACHS 350 162 for MAN TGE Bus 2 2017-2024

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas,Telescopic / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VW CRAFTER Bus (SYI, SYJ), MAN TGE Platform/Chassis (UZ_), VW CRAFTER Platform/Chassis (SZ_), MAN TGE Bus, MAN TGE Van, VW CRAFTER Van (SY_, SX_), VW GRAND CALIFORNIA Camper (SCB, SCC) / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 162 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Replacement part numbers: BOGE 30-V32-A, MONROE V1211, SACHS 81 4902 014 462, TRW JGT1496S / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAN 2N0 513 031 F, MAN 2N0 513 031 G, MAN 2N0 513 031 K, MAN 65.43701-0010, MAN 65.43701-0014, VW 2N0 513 031 F, VW 2N0 513 031 G, VW 2N0 513 031 K, VW 2N0513031Q, VW 2N0513031R, VW 2N0513031S
£64.45
ebay.co.uk