SACHS Shock Absorber for Ford 350685

Sachs Shock Absorber 350 685 - Rear L/R - Fits Ford Puma (J2K, CF7) 2019-

Used Offers from

SACHS Shock Absorber for Ford 350685

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.07
Free Delivery

SACHS Shock Absorber for Ford 350685

£54.80
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 350 685 FORD PUMA (J2K, CF7) 1 2019-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.38
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350685

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 685 Shock absorber 350 685 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.81
GBP 68.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: FORD PUMA 1.0 ECOBOOST/1.0 ECOBOOST MHEV/1.5 ECOBLU

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 685 FOR FORD B7JG/M0JA/BZJA/B7JB/B7JA/B7JE 1.0L YZJA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 685 FOR FORD B7JG/M0JA/BZJA/B7JB/B7JA/B7JE 1.0L YZJA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 685 FOR FORD B7JG/M0JA/BZJA/B7JA/B7JB/B7JE 1.0L YZJA 1.5L

£76.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS Shock Absorber for Ford 350685

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 30-X22-A / Interchange Part Number: BOGE: 30-X22-A / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 685 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: L1TC18080DG,FORD: L1TC-18080-DG,FORD: L1TC18080FG, FORD: L1TC-18080-FG,FORD: L1TC18080LF,FORD: L1TC-18080-LF, FORD: L1TC18080NF,FORD: L1TC-18080-NF / Country of Origin: Turkey
£54.07
ebay.co.uk