Saint Laurent SL 28 SLIM Unisex Dark Havana Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Saint Laurent SL 28 SLIM Unisex Dark Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.80
Free Delivery

Saint Laurent Square Unisex Dark Havana Grey SL 28 SLIM Sunglasses - Brown - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£199.80
Delivery from £2.99

SAINT LAURENT SL 28 SLIM 003 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared Normal

1 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.99

Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 28 SLIM 003 Dark Havana Grey

2-3 days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Classic 28 Square Frame Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£264.50
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent Square Dark Havana Grey SL 28 SLIM Sunglasses in Brown Saint Laurent Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£315.00

Saint Laurent Square Dark Havana Grey Sl 28 Slim Sunglasses In Brown Brown

Unknown
£315.00

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent - SL M156 001 Black - Sunglasses
£227.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 872 Erin Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 52 MM- Accessories 52 MM
£175.50
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL M172 Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 53 MM- Accessories 53 MM
£221.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent SL 708 Sunglasses Gold/Blue
£195.00
Compare 6 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Saint Laurent SL 28 SLIM Unisex Dark Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Channel a refined retro mood with the Saint Laurent SL 28 SLIM 003 sunglasses. Crafted by Saint Laurent in a dark havana finish, this round-frame style balances a slim silhouette with distinctive detailing for a considered everyday look. Lightweight acetate keeps the frame comfortable, while a keyhole bridge and subtle corner flicks add definition to the profile. Grey lenses complete the design, and slim temples are finished with an engraved Saint Laurent logo. Key features Unisex sunglasses Round lenses in grey Dark havana acetate frame Lightweight construction Keyhole bridge Corner flick detailing Slim temples with engraved Saint Laurent logo Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£199.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com