SAINT LAURENT SL M140 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared

Cheapest Price
8 days
£231.56
Delivery from £5.99

Authentic SL M140 003 Glasses - unisex - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£253.00
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent Woman Sunglass SL M140 - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£300.00

Saint Laurent SL M140 003 Womenâs Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 56

3
£344.00
Free Delivery
SAINT LAURENT SL M140 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M140, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£231.56
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 879 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£225.39
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£166.73
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SL 657 Sunglasses
£180.99
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses SL M115 002
£196.81
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 740
£181.06
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00