SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 740

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£181.06
Delivery from £0.00

Black Havana/Grey Sunglasses SL 740 - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£215.00
Delivery from £5.45

SAINT LAURENT SL 740 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared

1 days
£216.12
Delivery from £5.99

SL 740 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£233.50
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Leather Shoulder Bag - unisex - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£274.00
Delivery from £5.45

Saint Laurent Woman Sunglass SL 740 - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Black

in stock
£280.00

Saint Laurent SL 740 004 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 52

3
£319.00
Free Delivery
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES SL 740

Cheapest offer

Saint Laurent's collection stands out for its focus on sophistication and Parisian style with a modern twist. Designed under the creative direction of Anthony Vaccarello, the brand offers pieces that pay homage to the French atelier and its savoir-faire. Its line ranges from haute couture garments to iconic leather goods, such as bags and shoes, always maintaining a timeless elegance and a bold aesthetic. Saint Laurent balances the classic with the contemporary, creating collections that combine fashion heritage with an avant-garde spirit. DETAILS : Frame material: recycled acetate Frame shape: rectangle Frame Type: Full Rim Lens material: bionylon Measurements: 52 - 21 - 135
£181.06
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL M172 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£209.95
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M156 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Cat Eye
£216.12
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT Sunglasses for women SLM171/F Sunglasses
£247.02
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SAINT LAURENT SL M156 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Cat Eye
£216.12
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 879 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£225.39
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99