Salamander Pumps Salamander Ctforce 15Tu 1.5 Bar Brass Twin Impeller Shower Pump Negative Head

Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Head Shower Pump - CTFORCE15TU

Salamander Pumps Salamander Ctforce 15Tu 1.5 Bar Brass Twin Impeller Shower Pump Negative Head

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£512.31
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT Force 15TU Brass Impeller Pump - 1.5 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for All (+ or -) Gravity Fed Systems - 5 Year Warranty Positive & Negative Head

In stock
£591.95
Free Delivery
Salamander Pumps Salamander Ctforce 15Tu 1.5 Bar Brass Twin Impeller Shower Pump Negative Head

Cheapest offer

Why choose the Salamander CT Force Extra Brass Shower Pump The new high-quality and robust brass shower pump range from Salamander is available as twin or single ended, Positive Head or Universal models. The CT BRASS FORCE range is your ideal partner in boosting hot and / or cold supplies to thermostatic or manual mixer valves, supplying a wide range of shower types and shower heads, individual taps, cisterns and other appliances, and whole house boosting applications.With the new efficient water way design, solid brass impellers, robust brass pump bodies, and reduced noise generation, these new Salamander Brass Pumps exude reliability, quality and performance. The integrated bypass and pressure vessel further underlines the ruggedness of the Universal models, whilst the compact overall dimension makesinstallation a dream in tight spaces.The Salamander CTForce is a WRAS Approved ProductKey Features of the Salamander CTFORCE Brass Shower PumpsNoise/Vibration Reduction -Solid State Switc
£512.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Impeller Positive Head Shower Pump - CTFORCE15PT
£363.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander CTForce 15 TU 1.5bar Universal Twin Pump - CT FORCE 15 TU
£769.57
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Delivery from £27.30
Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Positive Head Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump - RP50PT
£228.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander CTForce 15 PT 1.5bar Positive Twin Pump - CT FORCE 15 PT
£549.90
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery