Salamander Pumps - CT50 Xtra Shower Pump - 1.5 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£152.05
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT50 Xtra Shower Pump - 1.5 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Salamander CT50XTRA 1.5 Bar Shower Pump Twin Impeller Positive Regenerative

2-3 days
£170.80
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - CT50 Xtra Shower Pump - 1.5 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

In stock
£174.96
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps Salamander CT50Xtra Showerboost 1.5 Bar Twin Shower Pump

Branch Delivery
£175.12
Delivery from £25.00

Salamander Pumps - CT50 Xtra Shower Pump - 1.5 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£235.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct50+ Xtra 1.5 Bar Positive Twin Shower Pump +Iso Hoses Ct50Plus Xtra
£154.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Salamander CT50 Xtra 1.5 Bar Twin Positive Head Shower Pump - CT50 Extra
£233.94
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander Pumps Salamander Ct50 Xtra Extra 1.5 Bar Twin Shower Pump+ Hoses + Anti Vibration Matt
£164.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Salamander 1.5 Bar Twin Positive Head Centrifugal Shower & Bathroom Pump - RP50PT
£233.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander Pumps - CT50 Xtra Shower Pump - 1.5 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - WRAS Approved

Cheapest offer

Noise/Vibration Reduction. Solid State Switching. More compact in size. Impressively quiet. Easy to install., Manufacturer: Salamander Pumps
£152.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk