Salamander Pumps Salamander Rp100Pt 3.0 Bar Right Twin Impeller Shower Pump Positive Head & Hoses

Salamander 3.0 Bar Twin Positive Head Centrifugal Shower and House Pump - RP100PT

Salamander Pumps Salamander Rp100Pt 3.0 Bar Right Twin Impeller Shower Pump Positive Head & Hoses

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£413.28
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Right Pumps RP100PT Shower Pump - 3.0 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - Quiet Mark

In stock
£443.70
Free Delivery

Salamander Pumps - Right Pumps RP100PT Shower Pump - 3.0 Bar Pressure - Twin End - Suitable for Positive Head, Gravity Fed Systems Only - Quiet Mark

In stock
£461.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salamander CTForce 30 TU 3.0bar Universal Twin Pump - CT FORCE 30 TU
£790.48
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander CTForce 30 SU 3.0bar Universal Single Pump - CT FORCE 30 SU
£595.20
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander 3.0 Bar Twin Impeller Universal Head Shower Pump - CTFORCE30TU
£539.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander CTForce 30 PS 3.0bar Positive Single Pump - CT FORCE 30 PS
£432.96
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salamander Pumps Salamander Rp100Pt 3.0 Bar Right Twin Impeller Shower Pump Positive Head & Hoses

Cheapest offer

The RP100PT Right Shower Pump Replaces the RHP100 / RSP100The RP range of pumps from Salamander have been re-engineered from their already fantastic range of ESP, RHP, RSP RGP pumps to provide enhanced quality and reliability.The new benefits include a reduction in noise, the use of crossover technology to allow the former RSP shower only pumps to power the whole house, and the inclusion of a spiders web design to strengthen the plastic ends to further enhance strength, rigidity and reliability.Right pumps form our premium product range here at Salamander Pumps, offering the most powerful performance. Utilising centrifugal force, they are quieter and more flow efficient than regenerative pumps. The universal versions also have added technology that protects the pump from the most common issues.These pumps will boost hot and/or cold water supplies to thermostatic or manual mixer shower valves, supplying a wide range of shower types and shower heads, individual taps, cisterns and other b
£413.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.