Premier Housewares Gray Marble Cake Stand/Sturdy Gray Marble Sublime Veining Cupcake Stand/Handcrafted Cake Stand With Silver Finish Hoop Handle W25 x D25 x H9.5cm Weight 1.58kg

Salerno Grey Marble Cake Stand With Silver Handle - Grey

Premier Housewares Gray Marble Cake Stand/Sturdy Gray Marble Sublime Veining Cupcake Stand/Handcrafted Cake Stand With Silver Finish Hoop Handle W25 x D25 x H9.5cm Weight 1.58kg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Grey Marble Dessert Stand, Round Cake Display With Silver Handle, Luxe Cake Plate, Baking Presentation Tray

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Grey Marble Cake Stand with Silver Handle | Salerno

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Gray Marble Cake Stand/Sturdy Gray Marble Sublime Veining Cupcake Stand/Handcrafted Cake Stand With Silver Finish Hoop Handle W25 x D25 x H9.5cm Weight 1.58kg

Cheapest offer

Durable, the cake stand is made from high quality marble stone which makes it durable, making it suitable for everyday use. Stylish, this cake stand comes in a white and grey marble finish with a sublime veining along with a hoop handle with silver finish. Hoop handle, this cake stand has a silver finish hoop handle making the stand easy to hold and move around as needed. Easy to clean, this cake stand can be cleaned using warm soapy water and a non abrasive cloth, keeping it looking like new. Dimensions, the complete dimensions of this grey marble cake stand are W25 x D25 x H9.5 in centimetres.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Interiors by PH Grey Marble Tray With Silver Handles - Grey, Grey
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Grey Marble Tray Rectangular (20 x 3 x 30 cm)
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grey Marble Mortar and Pestle | Salerno
£20.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Salerno Grey Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00