Salewa Alptrek BP 38+5L Backpack Dark Grey Women

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.88
Delivery from £5.99

Salewa Alptrek backpack 67 cm gray

3-5 days
£141.05
Free Delivery

Salewa Alptrek 38+5 L Women'S Backpack, Quiet Shade/Fluo Coral, Unisex, Female

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.73
Free Delivery

Salewa Alptrek 38+5 L Women'S Backpack, Quiet Shade/Fluo Coral, Unisex, Female

£149.62
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa 38+5 L TU

4 days
£153.14
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA backpack Alptrek 38 +5 BP Quiet Shade / Fluo Coral

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.55
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa 38+5 L Gris TU

2-6 working days
£154.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alptrek 38+5 L Women'S Backpack, Quiet Shade/Fluo Coral, Unisex, Female

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£157.68
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Women's Alptrek 38 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£164.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salewa Alptrek BP 38+5L Backpack brown Women
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alptrek 65+10L Pro Backpack Dark Grey
£170.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alptrek BP 42+5L Backpack Dark Grey
£132.26
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SALEWA Alptrek 50 +10 Bp W - Women - Red - size only size- model 2025 only size
£137.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack
£165.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alptrek BP 38+5L Backpack Dark Grey Women

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Alptrek BP 38+5L women's backpack is comfortable, fully adjustable, with a 38-litre capacity for multi-day alpine trekking adventures and an expandable 5-litre volume for easy transport of heavy loads. Designed for long-distance activities, it is a comfortable trekking backpack made of lightweight, highly abrasion-resistant nylon, with a fully adjustable loading system, 38 litre capacity and the ability to add another five litres through a height-adjustable lid compartment that can be used separately as a bag thanks to the inner strap. The Dry Back Custom carrying system is easy to adjust, with a customizable length in the back, plus anatomically designed padded shoulder straps and a belt designed specifically for women. In addition, compression straps ensure optimal adaptation to the back over long distances, while pre-formed side stabilizers guarantee a close fit and good load transfer at the hips.
£121.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk