Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt Mid GTX W Quicksand/Etruscan Red for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Beige Beige 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

SALEWA Wildfire Nxt Mid Gore-tex W - Women - Beige / Grey - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5

4-5 working days
£173.90
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 5,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire 2 M Raw Green/Black for Men - Size 9 UK Green 9 UK
£118.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire 2 Shoe M Raw Green/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Green 9.5 UK
£107.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoes Black - 44
£118.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 45
£118.32
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Mtn Trainer 2 GTX W Shadow/Black for Women - Size 4,5 UK - Grey Grey 4.5 UK
£153.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Nxt Mid GTX W Quicksand/Etruscan Red for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Beige Beige 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The brand's women's model Salewa Wildfire Nxt Mid GTX is a timeless shoe that combines the comfort of a hiking boot with the technicality and precision of an approach shoe.Featuring a reinforced Matryx mid-cut upper, it will prove a great asset on rugged mountain terrain, particularly thanks to its superior support. Its rubber trim also acts as protection against stones, and its waterproof , breathable membrane GORE-TEX® ensures optimal protection, even in difficult conditions.On the outside, this shoe features a sole Vibram® All-Terrain Megagrip that offers excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. It is also very sturdy, ensuring it retains its quality over time. The system, for 3F its part , supports the ankle and effectively wraps around the foot without restricting movement, providing confidence and security and turning your technical outings into a real thrill and an adrenaline rush!
£153.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk