Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots beige black brown Women - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£130.38
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Beige 42

2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 8, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots beige black brown Women - 42

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX Women boots are high-performance footwear designed to tackle all types of activities from the doorstep to the summit. Their upper is made with a seamless Matryx fabric reinforced with Kevlar, combining the comfort and durability needed for hiking with the precision required for climbing. Additionally, they feature an oversized heel that offers excellent cushioning.They incorporate the latest version of Salewa's 3F system, which wraps around the ankle and side of the foot to provide a perfect fit, support, and agility during movement. Their Salewa multi-zone sole, with Vibram Megagrip compound, ensures secure grip and optimal traction on any terrain and condition, whether dry or wet. To protect against bad weather, they use GORE-TEX invisible fit technology, which is waterproof, breathable, PFAS-free, and with a reduced environmental impact. Furthermore, they include the C.F.F.
£130.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 40,5
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Nxt Gore-Tex M Onyx Irish Green - 8.5 - Approach shoes
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99