Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots grey blue Women - 37

Salewa Wildfire NXT MID GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW25

Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots grey blue Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£137.45
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 37

4 days
£160.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Noir 37

2-6 working days
£161.34
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT Marron 44
£125.52
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 40
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 37
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots grey blue Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX Women boots are high-performance footwear designed to tackle all types of activities from the doorstep to the summit. Their upper is made with a seamless Matryx fabric reinforced with Kevlar, combining the comfort and durability needed for hiking with the precision required for climbing. Additionally, they feature an oversized heel that offers excellent cushioning.They incorporate the latest version of Salewa's 3F system, which wraps around the ankle and side of the foot to provide a perfect fit, support, and agility during movement. Their Salewa multi-zone sole, with Vibram Megagrip compound, ensures secure grip and optimal traction on any terrain and condition, whether dry or wet. To protect against bad weather, they use GORE-TEX invisible fit technology, which is waterproof, breathable, PFAS-free, and with a reduced environmental impact. Furthermore, they include the C.F.F.
£137.45
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk