Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Flame/8610 Brd, 46/S, Male

Salewa - Brenta Jacket - Down jacket size S, red

Used Offers from

Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Flame/8610 Brd, 46/S, Male

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.13
Free Delivery

Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Red S Men

10 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Brenta Jacket - Down jacket size 42, red
£130.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALEWA, Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women, Brown, L
£107.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest
£32.35
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Dark Olive/0910, 46/S, Male
£151.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest
£22.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Flame/8610 Brd, 46/S, Male

Cheapest offer

The BRENTA down jacket for men keeps you cosy and warm with 80/20 down (550 cuin) and a windproof design, even on alpine adventures such as ski tours or mountaineering Lightweight and space-saving - Thanks to its weight of just 390 g and compact stowability, the jacket fits in any rucksack; suitable for travelling as a middle or outer insulation layer The water-repellent nylon material with PFC-free coating and elasticated cuffs, hood and hem effectively keep out wind and moisture The ergonomic cut with integrated collar and gusset on the sleeves ensure freedom of movement and comfort during outdoor sports Sustainable & easy-care - Bluesign-certified material and easy care (30°C gentle wash cycle) make the jacket a durable choice
£120.13
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.